R&G

R&G Superbike Bike Cover BC0006BK

BIKE COVER

SKU: RG-BC0006BK

R&G Superbike Bike Cover BC0006BK is ideal and handy when it comes to protecting your bike from dust, mud and water. Offering a tight fit with the elasticated rim and belly straps and chain loops for any security devices

Share

Description

R&G Superbike Bike Cover BC0006BK  features the following:

  • Made out of waterproof material
  • Elasticated rim and belly straps
  • Front and rear chain loops for security devices
  • High-visibility reflective logos and trim piping for additional visibility at night
  • Fits Models:
    • Super sports
    • Sports bikes and
    • Most dirt bikes
    • Supermotos

 

Additional information

BRAND

COLOUR

VEHICLE CLASSIFICATIONSELECT MAKESELECT MODELSELECT YEAR
VEHICLE CLASSIFICATIONSELECT MAKESELECT MODELSELECT YEAR
ROAD BIKEKAWASAKIZ10002015
ROAD BIKEKAWASAKIZ9002017
ROAD BIKEKAWASAKIZ9002018
ROAD BIKEKAWASAKIZ9002019
ROAD BIKEKAWASAKIZ9002020
ROAD BIKEKAWASAKIZ9002021
ROAD BIKEKAWASAKIZ9002022
ROAD BIKEKAWASAKIZ9002023
ROAD BIKEKTM1290 SUPER DUKE R2023
ROAD BIKEKTMRC3902023
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAMT-09 SP2022
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R12020
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R12021
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R12022
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R12023