R&G

R&G Rear Paddock Stand PADD-REAR – Black

PADDOCK OPTIONS

SKU: RG-PADD-REAR

Paddock stands are an essential garage item. From cleaning the bike, to storing it off the ground, paddock stands are a must for any biker to own. With models to suit every bike, whether you have a single sided or conventional dual sided swingarm, you are sure to find one that will soon become your best friend in the garage.

Share

Description

R&G Rear Paddock Stand PADD-REAR  features the following:

  • Easy to disassemble and transport but sturdy when assembled
  • ¬†This model is a Rear Paddock Stand and has specially designed hooks and adjustable arms fully compatible with our cotton reels and spindle sliders
  • Made from high-quality FE360 tubular steel and powder coated black for a superb crisp finish
  • Includes 4 high-quality red castors wheels for smooth rolling action and extra stability.

Additional information

BRAND

COLOUR

VEHICLE CLASSIFICATIONSELECT MAKESELECT MODELSELECT YEAR
VEHICLE CLASSIFICATIONSELECT MAKESELECT MODELSELECT YEAR
ROAD BIKEKAWASAKIZ10002015
ROAD BIKEKAWASAKIZ9002017
ROAD BIKEKAWASAKIZ9002018
ROAD BIKEKAWASAKIZ9002019
ROAD BIKEKAWASAKIZ9002020
ROAD BIKEKAWASAKIZ9002021
ROAD BIKEKAWASAKIZ9002022
ROAD BIKEKAWASAKIZ9002023
ROAD BIKEKTM1290 SUPER DUKE R2023
ROAD BIKEKTMRC3902023
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-S 10002022
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-S10002022
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX1300R HAYABUSA2008
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX1300R HAYABUSA2009
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX1300R HAYABUSA2010
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX1300R HAYABUSA2011
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX1300R HAYABUSA2012
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX1300R HAYABUSA2013
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX1300R HAYABUSA2014
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX1300R HAYABUSA2015
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX1300R HAYABUSA2016
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX1300R HAYABUSA2017
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX1300R HAYABUSA2018
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX1300R HAYABUSA2019
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX1300R HAYABUSA2020
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R11998
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R11999
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R12000
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R12001
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R12002
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R12003
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R12004
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R12005
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R12006
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R12007
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R12008
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R12009
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R12010
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R12011
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R12012
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R12013
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R12014
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R12015
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R12016
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R12017
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R12018
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R12019
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R12020
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R12021
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R12022
ROAD BIKEYAMAHAYZF-R12023