R&G

R&G Radiator Guard RAD0193BK

RADIATOR GUARDS

SKU: RG-RAD0193BK

Available in black or Titanium powder coat finishes, this radiator guard fits the Suzuki GSX-S 1000 ’15- and Suzuki GSX-S 1000 FA ’15- & Katana ’19- models.

Made from pressed aluminum and feature a neat, seamless frame (where applicable).  They improve the looks of your bike and help to protect your expensive and vulnerable radiator from flying debris.

 

Share

Additional information

BRAND

BIKE BRAND

COLOUR

Vehicle Fitment

SUZUKIGSX-S1000 /FA(15-21)
SUZUKIKATANA(19-20)
VEHICLE CLASSIFICATIONSELECT MAKESELECT MODELSELECT YEAR
VEHICLE CLASSIFICATIONSELECT MAKESELECT MODELSELECT YEAR
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-S 10002022
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-S10002015
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-S10002016
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-S10002017
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-S10002018
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-S10002019
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-S10002020
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-S10002021
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-S10002022
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-S1000 GT2022
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-S9502021
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-S9502022
ROAD BIKESUZUKIKATANA2019
ROAD BIKESUZUKIKATANA2020
ROAD BIKESUZUKIKATANA2021
ROAD BIKESUZUKIKATANA2022
ROAD BIKESUZUKIKATANA2023