R&G

R&G Fork Protectors FP0025BK

FORK PROTECTORS

SKU: RG-FP0025BK

The R&G Fork Protectors are easy to install, designed to give you a factory look and helps to prevent damage to the forks and brake calipers in the event of a crash or drop.

Share

Description

R&G Fork Protectors feature the following:

  • Easy to install
  • Helps to prevent damage to front forks, fork bottoms and brake calipers on the event of a crash or fall
  • Factory look design

Additional information

BRAND

COLOUR

VEHICLE CLASSIFICATIONSELECT MAKESELECT MODELSELECT YEAR
VEHICLE CLASSIFICATIONSELECT MAKESELECT MODELSELECT YEAR
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-R10002005
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-R10002006
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-R10002007
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-R10002008
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-R10002009
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-R10002010
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-R10002011
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-R6002006
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-R6002007
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-R6002008
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-R6002009
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-R6002010