R&G

R&G Engine Case Slider ECS0098BK

ENGINE CASE SLIDER

SKU: RG-ECS0098BK

This engine case slider, specially designed to protect for the left-hand side engine casings of the Suzuki GSX-S1000 ’15-, GSX-S1000 FA ’15- & Katana ’19- models in the event of a crash or slide.

This product fits neatly and easily to the existing engine case and will provide additional protection in the event of a drop.

Share

Additional information

BRAND

BIKE BRAND

COLOUR

Vehicle Fitment

SUZUKIGSX-S 1000/FA(15-21)
SUZUKIKATANA(19-20)
VEHICLE CLASSIFICATIONSELECT MAKESELECT MODELSELECT YEAR
VEHICLE CLASSIFICATIONSELECT MAKESELECT MODELSELECT YEAR
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-S 10002015
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-S 10002016
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-S 10002017
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-S 10002018
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-S 10002019
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-S 10002020
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-S 10002021
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-S 10002022
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-S 1000 GT2022
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-S 9502021
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-S 9502022
ROAD BIKESUZUKIGSX-S10002022
ROAD BIKESUZUKIKATANA2019
ROAD BIKESUZUKIKATANA2020
ROAD BIKESUZUKIKATANA2021
ROAD BIKESUZUKIKATANA2022
ROAD BIKESUZUKIKATANA2023