Polisport Frame Protectors - Black

Polisport Frame Protectors 8505400001

T7 (19-25)

SKU: POL-8505400001

Polisport Frame Protectors 8505400001 help minimize damage to your motorcycle’s frame with the right frame protector

Dealer Price:

6 in stock

Share

Description

Polisport Frame Protectors 8505400001 offer the following features:

  • Minimize damage to your motorcycle’s frame with the right frame protector.
  • Made from highly resistant plastic material.
  • These protectors guarantee a slim design that ensures good control when riding with boots.
  • Maximizes protection.
  • The textured surface (same as the OEM texture) increases grip on the motorcycle frame, offering greater stability when facing difficult terrain.

 

Polisport is the market leader in off-road motorcycle plastic parts and accessories.

Additional information

BRAND

COLOUR

BIKE MODEL OPTIONS

YAMAHA

VEHICLE CLASSIFICATIONSELECT MAKESELECT MODELSELECT YEAR
VEHICLE CLASSIFICATIONSELECT MAKESELECT MODELSELECT YEAR
ROAD BIKEYAMAHATENERE 7002019
ROAD BIKEYAMAHATENERE 7002020
ROAD BIKEYAMAHATENERE 7002021
ROAD BIKEYAMAHATENERE 7002022
ROAD BIKEYAMAHATENERE 7002023
ROAD BIKEYAMAHATENERE 7002024
ROAD BIKEYAMAHATENERE 7002025